By   October 21, 2017

 Biography Evelyne Brochu

Evelyne Brochu

Name : Evelyne Brochu
Place of birth : Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Birthday : 1983-11-17
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 3.379449
A.K.A : Évelyne BrochuÉvelyne Marie Léa Cassandre Brochu


 Evelyne Brochu

Evelyne Brochu is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Evelyne Brochu Evelyne Brochu in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Evelyne Brochu, hope Evelyne Brochu award nominations to organizations of this world.

Evelyne Brochu: Evelyne Brochu is a Canadian stage and screen actress, best known for her regular television roles as Delphine Cormier in “Orphan Black”, and as Aurora Luft in “X Company”. She’s a graduate from the Conservatoire d’art dramatique in Montreal, Quebec, Canada.


 Images Evelyne Brochu

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters


 Evelyne Brochu Movies

Category: Uncategorized