By   October 21, 2017

 Biography Michael Sheen

Michael Sheen

Name : Michael Sheen
Place of birth : Newport, Monmouthshire, Wales, UK
Birthday : 1969-02-05
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 9.37424
A.K.A : Michael Christopher Sheen


 Michael Sheen

Michael Sheen is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Michael Sheen Michael Sheen in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Michael Sheen, hope Michael Sheen award nominations to organizations of this world.

Michael Sheen: Michael Christopher Sheen, OBE (born 5 February 1969) is a Welsh film and stage actor. Having worked with screenwriter Peter Morgan on five films, Sheen has become known for his portrayals of well-known public figures: Tony Blair in “The Deal”, “The Queen” and “The Special Relationship”, David Frost in the stage production and film version of “Frost/Nixon”, and Brian Clough in “The Damned United”. He also played the Lycan Lucian in all three of the “Underworld” films, the vampire Aro in “The Twilight Saga: New Moon”, and more recently, the role of Castor in “Tron: Legacy”.


 Images Michael Sheen

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters


 Michael Sheen Movies

Category: Uncategorized