By   October 19, 2017

 Biography Antonio Banderas

Antonio Banderas

Name : Antonio Banderas
Place of birth : Málaga, Andalucía, Spain
Birthday : 1960-08-10
Deathday :
Homepage : http://www.antoniobanderas.me
Popularity : 4.47145
A.K.A : José Antonio Domínguez BanderasAntonio BandaresАнтонио Бандерасอันโตเนียว บันเดรัส安东尼奥·班德拉斯アントニオ・バンデラス안토니오 반데라스أنتونيو بانديراس


 Antonio Banderas

Antonio Banderas is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Antonio Banderas Antonio Banderas in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Antonio Banderas, hope Antonio Banderas award nominations to organizations of this world.

Antonio Banderas: José Antonio Domínguez Banderas (born August 10, 1960), better known as Antonio Banderas, is a Spanish film actor, film director, film producer and singer. He began his acting career at age 19 with a series of films by director Pedro Almodóvar and then appeared in high-profile Hollywood films, especially in the 1990s, including Assassins, Evita, Interview with the Vampire, Philadelphia, Desperado, The Mask of Zorro, Spy Kids, the Shrek sequels and Puss in Boots.


 Images Antonio Banderas

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters


 Antonio Banderas Movies

Category: Uncategorized