By   October 21, 2017

 Biography Ana de Armas

Ana de Armas

Name : Ana de Armas
Place of birth : Santa Cruz del Norte, Cuba
Birthday : 1988-04-30
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 3.043356
A.K.A : Ana Celia de Armas


 Ana de Armas

Ana de Armas is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Ana de Armas Ana de Armas in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Ana de Armas, hope Ana de Armas award nominations to organizations of this world.

Ana de Armas: Ana de Armas born in Cuba on April 30, 1988. At age of 14 she began her studies at the National Theatre School of Havana, where she graduated after 4 years. At 16 she made her first film called Una rosa de Francia (2006) directed by Manuel Gutiérrez Aragón. Then came the movie Madrigal (2007), directed by Fernando Pérez, and El edén perdido(2007), directed by Manuel Estudillo. In 2006 she moved to Spain where she continued her film career, and started on TV. She currently lives between Madrid and Barcelona.


 Images Ana de Armas

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters


 Ana de Armas Movies

Category: Uncategorized