By   November 23, 2017

 Biography Elle Fanning

Elle Fanning

Name : Elle Fanning
Place of birth : Conyers, Georgia, USA
Birthday : 1998-04-09
Deathday :
Homepage : http://fanningmaryelle.tumblr.com/
Popularity : 6.144457
A.K.A : Mary Elle Fanning Эль ФэннингЭль Фаннинг艾丽·范宁エル・ファニング엘 패닝إيل فانينغЕль ФеннінгМері Ель Феннінг


 Elle Fanning

Elle Fanning is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Elle Fanning Elle Fanning in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Elle Fanning, hope Elle Fanning award nominations to organizations of this world.

Elle Fanning: Mary Elle Fanning (born April 9, 1998) is an American actress and singer. She is the younger sister of actress Dakota Fanning and mainly known for her starring roles in Phoebe in Wonderland, Somewhere, Maleficent, About Ray, and as Jesse in 2016’s The Neon Demon.

In 2011, Fanning starred in her breakout role as Alice Dainard in J. J. Abrams’ sci-fi-drama, Super 8. For this role, she received positive reviews and was often cited as one of the film’s best aspects.


 Images Elle Fanning

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters


 Elle Fanning Movies

Category: Uncategorized