By   November 23, 2017

 Biography Chris Evans

Chris Evans

Name : Chris Evans
Place of birth : Sudbury, Massachusetts, USA
Birthday : 1981-06-13
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 11.054149
A.K.A : كريس إيفانز크리스 에반스Крис Эвансคริส อีแวนส์克里斯·埃文斯クリス・エヴァンス


 Chris Evans

Chris Evans is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Chris Evans Chris Evans in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Chris Evans, hope Chris Evans award nominations to organizations of this world.

Chris Evans: Christopher Robert “Chris” Evans (born June 13, 1981) is an American actor and filmmaker. Evans is best known for his superhero roles, as Captain America in the Marvel Cinematic Universe, and as Human Torch in Fantastic Four. In 2015, he made his directorial debut with the romantic drama Before We Go.


 Images Chris Evans

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters


 Chris Evans Movies

Category: Uncategorized