By   October 21, 2017

 Biography Claudia Kim

Claudia Kim

Name : Claudia Kim
Place of birth : Seoul, South Korea
Birthday : 1985-01-25
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 2.314598
A.K.A : 김수현Kim Soo-hyun유리엘Kim Su-hyunKim Soo-hyeonKim Su-hyeon클로디아 킴Uriel


 Claudia Kim

Claudia Kim is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Claudia Kim Claudia Kim in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Claudia Kim, hope Claudia Kim award nominations to organizations of this world.

Claudia Kim: Claudia Kim, born Kim Soo-hyun (김수현), is a South Korean actress and model. 


 Images Claudia Kim

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters


 Claudia Kim Movies

Category: Uncategorized