By   October 19, 2017

 Biography Eiza González

Eiza González

Name : Eiza González
Place of birth : Mexico City, Mexico
Birthday : 1990-01-30
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 2.956695
A.K.A : Eiza Gonzalez


 Eiza González

Eiza González is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Eiza González Eiza González in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Eiza González, hope Eiza González award nominations to organizations of this world.

Eiza González: Eiza González was born on January 30, 1990 in Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico as Eiza González Reyna. She is an actress, known for Amores verdaderos (2012), From Dusk Till Dawn (2014) and Almost Thirty (2014).


 Images Eiza González

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters


 Eiza González Movies

Category: Uncategorized