By   October 19, 2017

  It Cast

Jaeden Lieberher

Bill Denbrough

Bill Skarsgård

Pennywise

Jeremy Ray Taylor

Ben Hanscom

Sophia Lillis

Beverly Marsh

Finn Wolfhard

Richie Tozier

Jack Dylan Grazer

Eddie Kaspbrak

Wyatt Oleff

Stan Uris

Chosen Jacobs

Mike Hanlon

Nicholas Hamilton

Henry Bowers

Jackson Robert Scott

Georgie Denbrough

Owen Teague

Patrick Hockstetter

Logan Thompson

Victor Criss

Jake Sim

Belch Huggins

Javier Botet

The Leper

Tatum Lee

Judith

Steven Williams

Leroy Hanlon

Stephen Bogaert

Al Marsh

Geoffrey Pounsett

Zack Denbrough

Pip Dwyer

Sharon Denbrough

Ari Cohen

Rabbi Uris

Stuart Hughes

Officer Oscar ‘Butch’ Bowers

Megan Charpentier

Gretta Keene

Molly Atkinson

Sonia Kasprak

Elizabeth Saunders

Mrs. Starrett

Joe Bostick

Mr. Keene

Anthony Ulc

Joe

Katie Lunman

Betty Ripsom

Neil Crone

Chief Borton

Sonia Gascón

Mrs. Ripsom

David Katzenberg

El Aparato

Cyndy Day

Pharmacy Cashier

Edie Inksetter

Hostess

Carter Musselman

Headless Boy

Aimee Lenihan

Student

Kylie Lenihan

Student

Becky Wolf

Girl on Street

Kelly Van der Burg

Abigail


  It Crew

Andy Muschietti

Department : Directing
Job : Director

Chase Palmer

Department : Writing
Job : Writer

Gary Dauberman

Department : Writing
Job : Writer

Stephen King

Department : Writing
Job : Novel

Marty P. Ewing

Department : Production
Job : Executive Producer

Seth Grahame-Smith

Department : Production
Job : Producer

David Katzenberg

Department : Production
Job : Producer

Roy Lee

Department : Production
Job : Producer

Dan Lin

Department : Production
Job : Producer

Barbara Muschietti

Department : Production
Job : Producer

Jon Silk

Department : Production
Job : Executive Producer

Chung Chung-hoon

Department : Camera
Job : Director of Photography

Jason Ballantine

Department : Editing
Job : Editor

Rich Delia

Department : Production
Job : Casting

Rosalie Board

Department : Art
Job : Set Decoration

Peter Grundy

Department : Art
Job : Art Direction

Claude Paré

Department : Art
Job : Production Design

Janie Bryant

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Costume Design

Steven Kostanski

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Makeup Artist

Jeff Derushie

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Makeup Artist

Wayne Anderson

Department : Art
Job : Sculptor

Daniel Carrasco

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Creature Design

Sarah Craig

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Makeup Department Head

Linda Dowds

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Makeup Department Head

Neil Morrill

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Debra Manou

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Key Hair Stylist

Emily O’Quinn

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Key Makeup Artist

Robin M. Reelis

Department : Production
Job : Production Manager

Sylvain Arseneault

Department : Sound
Job : Sound Recordist

Glen Gauthier

Department : Sound
Job : Sound Mixer

Warren Appleby

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Special Effects Supervisor

Stephanie Gorin

Department : Production
Job : Casting

Dana Sano

Department : Sound
Job : Music Supervisor

Benjamin Wallfisch

Department : Sound
Job : Music

Cary Fukunaga

Department : Writing
Job : Writer

Dera Veinot

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Makeup Artist

Ryan Reed

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Hairstylist

Stephanie Ingram

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Hair Department Head

Adam Richard Benish

Department : Directing
Job : Assistant Director

Adam Bocknek

Department : Directing
Job : Second Assistant Director

Penny Charter

Department : Directing
Job : Second Assistant Director

Richard Cowan

Department : Directing
Job : First Assistant Director

Jordana Lieberman

Department : Directing
Job : Third Assistant Director

Nick Lopez

Department : Directing
Job : Third Assistant Director

Andrew Pritchard

Department : Directing
Job : Third Assistant Director

William Waring

Department : Camera
Job : Second Unit Director of Photography

Brenton Brown

Department : Art
Job : Set Dresser

Jon Chan

Department : Art
Job : Assistant Art Director

David DeMarinis

Department : Art
Job : Leadman

Michael Derrah

Department : Art
Job : Storyboard Designer

Eric Deros

Department : Art
Job : Set Designer

Adam Dougherty

Department : Art
Job : Sculptor

Jeremy Gillespie

Department : Art
Job : Assistant Art Director

Paul Greenberg

Department : Art
Job : Assistant Art Director

Henry Ilola

Department : Crew
Job : Carpenter

Andrew Lindell

Department : Crew
Job : Carpenter

John Mackenzie

Department : Art
Job : Construction Coordinator

Sandor Mate

Department : Crew
Job : Carpenter

Ryan McCaffrey

Department : Art
Job : Set Dresser

Rob McCallum

Department : Art
Job : Storyboard Designer

Tania McGowan

Department : Art
Job : Assistant Art Director

Kenny Meinzinger

Department : Art
Job : Set Dresser

Sorin Popescu

Department : Art
Job : Set Designer

Dave Rosa

Department : Art
Job : Painter

Brian van de Valk

Department : Crew
Job : Carpenter

Nicola Weston

Department : Art
Job : Art Department Coordinator

Simeon Wilkins

Department : Art
Job : Storyboard Designer

Paul Hackner

Department : Sound
Job : Sound Designer

Steve Switzer

Department : Sound
Job : Boom Operator

CJ Woodley

Department : Sound
Job : Boom Operator

Warren Appleby

Department : Crew
Job : Special Effects Coordinator

Lise Richardson

Department : Sound
Job : Music Editor

Brett Pierce

Department : Sound
Job : Music Editor

Glenn Carter

Department : Art
Job : Location Scout

Ron McKenzie

Department : Art
Job : Location Scout

Randy Morgan

Department : Production
Job : Location Manager

Shane B. Scott

Department : Directing
Job : Script Supervisor

Gail Marks

Department : Production
Job : Production Accountant

Brad DeWolde

Department : Crew
Job : Animal Wrangler

Laurel Bresnahan

Department : Crew
Job : Studio Teachers

Category: Uncategorized