By   November 23, 2017

  The Bourne Identity Cast

Matt Damon

Jason Bourne

Franka Potente

Marie Helena Kreutz

Chris Cooper

Alexander Conklin

Clive Owen

The Professor

Brian Cox

Ward Abbott

Adewale Akinnuoye-Agbaje

Nykwana Wombosi

Gabriel Mann

Danny Zorn

Walton Goggins

Research Tech

Josh Hamilton

Research Tech

Julia Stiles

Nicky Parsons

Orso Maria Guerrini

Giancarlo

Tim Dutton

Eamon

Denis Braccini

Picot

Nicky Naude

Castel

David Selburg

Marshall

Demetri Goritsas

Com Tech

Russell Levy

Manheim

Anthony Green

Security Chief

Hubert Saint-Macary

Morgue Boss

David Bamber

Consulate Clerk

Gwenael Clause

Deauvage

Emanuel Booz

Taxi Driver

Philippe Durand

Morgue Attendant

Vincent Franklin

Rawlins

Paulette Frantz

Concierge

Thierry René

Wombosi Counselor

Roger Frost

Apfel

David Gasman

Deputy DCM

Harry Gilbert

Alain

Delphine Lanson

Alliance Secretary

William Cagnard

Davies

Kait Tenison

Bank Receptionist

Joseph Beddelin

Zurich Cop

Rainer Werner

Zurich Cop

Katie Thynne

Claudia

Aaron Lilly

Marine

Ronald Benefield

Marine

Bradley J. Goode

Marine

Troy Lenhardt

Marine

Joshua McNew

Marine

Joe Montana

Marine

John Pawlikowski

Marine

Michael Rix

Marine

Brad Rizer

Marine

Andrew Webster

Marine

Houston Williams

Marine

Alain Grellier

Salvi

Arnaud Henriet

Wombosi Bodyguard

Jean-Yves Bilien

Wombosi Bodyguard

Danny Erskine

Wombosi Bodyguard

Elwin ‘Chopper’ David

Wombosi Bodyguard


  The Bourne Identity Crew

Doug Liman

Department : Directing
Job : Director

Doug Liman

Department : Production
Job : Producer

Robert Ludlum

Department : Writing
Job : Author

Tony Gilroy

Department : Writing
Job : Screenplay

W. Blake Herron

Department : Writing
Job : Screenplay

Oliver Wood

Department : Camera
Job : Director of Photography

Joseph Middleton

Department : Production
Job : Casting

Saar Klein

Department : Editing
Job : Editor

Dan Weil

Department : Art
Job : Production Design

Pierre-Yves Gayraud

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Costume Design

Patrick Crowley

Department : Production
Job : Producer

Richard N. Gladstein

Department : Production
Job : Producer

Robert Ludlum

Department : Production
Job : Executive Producer

Frank Marshall

Department : Production
Job : Executive Producer

John Powell

Department : Sound
Job : Original Music Composer

Laurent Piron

Department : Art
Job : Art Direction

Sandrine Mauvezin

Department : Art
Job : Set Decoration

Nancy Bishop

Department : Production
Job : Casting

Catherine Boisgontier

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Costume Supervisor

Christian Calviera

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Costume Supervisor

Hana Kucerova

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Costume Supervisor

Karel Vanásek

Department : Crew
Job : Property Master

Pascal Lavoué

Department : Crew
Job : Property Master

Bettina von den Steinen

Department : Art
Job : Supervising Art Director

Kate Dowd

Department : Production
Job : Local Casting

Alexis Kinebanyan

Department : Crew
Job : Makeup Effects

T. David Pash

Department : Production
Job : Production Manager

Tink Ten Eyck

Department : Production
Job : Production Supervisor

Jana Chovancova

Department : Art
Job : Art Department Coordinator

Karen Baker Landers

Department : Sound
Job : Supervising Sound Editor

Per Hallberg

Department : Sound
Job : Supervising Sound Editor

Christopher Assells

Department : Sound
Job : Sound Effects Editor

Mark Choi

Department : Sound
Job : Sound Effects Editor

Bruce Tanis

Department : Sound
Job : Sound Effects Editor

Perry Robertson

Department : Sound
Job : Sound Effects Editor

Dan Hegeman

Department : Sound
Job : Sound Effects Editor

Dino Dimuro

Department : Sound
Job : Sound Effects Editor

Stephanie Flack

Department : Editing
Job : Dialogue Editor

Kimaree Long

Department : Editing
Job : Dialogue Editor

Lauren Stephens

Department : Editing
Job : Dialogue Editor

Mark L. Mangino

Department : Editing
Job : Dialogue Editor

Chris Hogan

Department : Editing
Job : Dialogue Editor

Scott Millan

Department : Sound
Job : Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Bob Beemer

Department : Sound
Job : Sound Re-Recording Mixer

John T. Cucci

Department : Sound
Job : Foley

Dan O’Connell

Department : Sound
Job : Foley

Jean-Christophe Magnaud

Department : Crew
Job : Special Effects Coordinator

Pamela Choules

Department : Crew
Job : Visual Effects Editor

Linda Drake

Department : Crew
Job : Visual Effects Editor

Peter Donen

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Visual Effects Supervisor

Stefen Fangmeier

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Visual Effects Supervisor

Catherine Sudolcan

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Visual Effects Producer

Darin McCormick-Millett

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Visual Effects Producer

David Dwiggins

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Visual Effects Producer

Nick Powell

Department : Crew
Job : Stunt Coordinator

Jean-Claude Lagniez

Department : Crew
Job : Stunt Coordinator

Martin Hub

Department : Crew
Job : Stunt Coordinator

Jaromir Sedina

Department : Camera
Job : Steadicam Operator

Valentin Monge

Department : Camera
Job : Steadicam Operator

Egon Endrényi

Department : Camera
Job : Still Photographer

Don Burgess

Department : Camera
Job : Additional Photography

Daniel Mindel

Department : Camera
Job : Additional Photography

Mikael Monod

Department : Lighting
Job : Gaffer

Sarka Zvolenska

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Set Costumer

Peter Ettinger

Department : Editing
Job : First Assistant Editor

Thomas M. Harrigan

Department : Editing
Job : First Assistant Editor

Bunny Andrews

Department : Sound
Job : Music Editor

Jiri Husak

Department : Crew
Job : Transportation Coordinator

Claudine Strasser

Department : Directing
Job : Script Supervisor

Michael Singer

Department : Crew
Job : Unit Publicist

Tommaso Pellicci

Department : Production
Job : Location Manager

Kostas Kefalas

Department : Production
Job : Location Manager

Marella Gambaro

Department : Production
Job : Location Manager

David Minkowski

Department : Production
Job : Associate Producer

Matthew Stillman

Department : Production
Job : Associate Producer

Kay Georgiou

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Key Hair Stylist

Charlet Recors

Department : Camera
Job : Aerial Camera

Jean-Luc Russier

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Key Makeup Artist

Michael Hertlein

Department : Sound
Job : Foley Editor

Fanny Stauff

Department : Art
Job : Assistant Art Director

Alain Darthou

Department : Art
Job : Construction Coordinator

Fabien Pondevaux

Department : Art
Job : Location Scout

Nathalie Sarret

Department : Art
Job : Painter

Isabelle Kostic Crosley

Department : Art
Job : Set Decoration Buyer

Jean-Marc Auriol

Department : Art
Job : Standby Painter

Adam Kowalski

Department : Camera
Job : Camera Operator

Gil Pannetier

Department : Camera
Job : First Assistant Camera

Patrick Girault

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Hairstylist

James McKee Smith

Department : Crew
Job : Additional Music

Marc Leroyer

Department : Crew
Job : Armorer

Jerome Fortier

Department : Crew
Job : Carpenter

Matt Bouchard

Department : Crew
Job : CG Supervisor

Václav Kocman

Department : Crew
Job : Driver

Bianca Bezdek-Goodloe

Department : Crew
Job : Legal Services

Martin Grange

Department : Crew
Job : Picture Car Coordinator

Whitney Scott Bain

Department : Crew
Job : Post Production Assistant

Sean T. Stratton

Department : Crew
Job : Post Production Supervisor

Alexander Witt

Department : Crew
Job : Second Unit

Barbora Ruzicková

Department : Crew
Job : Set Production Assistant

Fabrice Allan

Department : Crew
Job : Stand In

Radek Bruna

Department : Crew
Job : Stunts

Julien Pruvot

Department : Crew
Job : Transportation Captain

Jenny Panoutsopoulos

Department : Production
Job : Unit Production Manager

Miroslav Pavlik

Department : Crew
Job : Video Assist Operator

Stephen R. Sheridan

Department : Editing
Job : Color Timer

Jan Cermak

Department : Lighting
Job : Best Boy Electric

Alexandre Diaz

Department : Lighting
Job : Electrician

Nathalie Cheron

Department : Production
Job : Casting Associate

Andrew R. Tennenbaum

Department : Production
Job : Co-Producer

Gabriela Bártková

Department : Production
Job : Production Accountant

Hilde Odelga

Department : Production
Job : Production Coordinator

Pierre-Yves Bruneel

Department : Sound
Job : Boom Operator

Julianne Jordan

Department : Sound
Job : Music Supervisor

Bruce Fowler

Department : Sound
Job : Orchestrator

Bernard Bats

Department : Sound
Job : Production Sound Mixer

Malcolm Luker

Department : Sound
Job : Scoring Mixer

Jeff Glueck

Department : Sound
Job : Sound Engineer

Steve Watson

Department : Visual Effects
Job : 24 Frame Playback

Ken Dackermann

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Digital Compositors

Philippe Hubin

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Special Effects Supervisor

Sarah Peacock

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Visual Effects Coordinator

Warren Drummond

Department : Writing
Job : Storyboard

Alain Figlarz

Department : Crew
Job : Stunts

Martin De Chabaneix

Department : Camera
Job : Camera Loader

Jean-Pierre Deschamps

Department : Camera
Job : Key Grip

Jim Pearson

Department : Crew
Job : Marine Coordinator

Patrick Crowley

Department : Directing
Job : First Assistant Director

Gary Hebert

Department : Art
Job : Title Designer

Steven Desbrow

Department : Camera
Job : Aerial Camera Technician

Jeremy Braben

Department : Camera
Job : Aerial Director of Photography

Damien Auriol

Department : Camera
Job : Grip

Patricia Planche

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Makeup Artist

Jean-Christophe Spadaccini

Department : Costume & Make-Up
Job : Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Frédéric North

Department : Crew
Job : Pilot

Claire Letouze

Department : Directing
Job : Second Assistant Director

Petr Nemecek

Department : Directing
Job : Third Assistant Director

Liza D. Espinas

Department : Editing
Job : Associate Editor

Gary Burritt

Department : Editing
Job : Negative Cutter

Vanessa Baker

Department : Production
Job : ADR Voice Casting

Julie Meunier

Department : Production
Job : Assistant Production Coordinator

Caroline Mendez

Department : Production
Job : Assistant Production Manager

Claire Hammond

Department : Production
Job : Casting Assistant

Julie Feiner

Department : Sound
Job : ADR Editor

Todd Egan

Department : Sound
Job : Assistant Sound Editor

Kevin Connolly

Department : Sound
Job : Musician

Anna MacKenzie

Department : Sound
Job : Supervising ADR Editor

Fumi Mashimo

Department : Visual Effects
Job : Lead Animator

Category: Uncategorized